Division 1 Rankings 2019/20

RANK PLAYER TEAM POINTS PLD WON LOST BYE NSW Win % Ave Pts. LEAGUE COMPS CUPS
1 BEN STANLEY A.R.S.S 240 29 22 7 3 0 75.86% 18 208 8 24
2 IAIN ARNOTT Panther Rexiles   224 30 23 7 0 3 76.67% 18 216 0 8
3 GEORGE MOORE A.R.S.S 204 28 19 9 3 0 67.86% 16 186 0 18
4 LEWIS ALLEN Woldingham B 204 33 21 12 0 0 63.64% 0 192 0 12
5 MARTIN PYKE Merstham Mavericks 198 30 20 10 0 0 66.67% 0 180 18 0
6 JOHN SOUICI Panther Rexiles   196 29 19 10 0 3 65.52% 16 188 0 8
7 LEE SCOBLE Merstham Mavericks 192 30 19 11 0 0 63.33% 0 174 0 18
8 PETE MEADOWS A.R.S.S 188 29 19 10 3 0 65.52% 16 188 0 0
9 JOHN PONSFORD Banstead Village Club B 186 27 18 9 0 0 66.67% 0 162 0 24
10 SAM HOMEWOOD Brockham A   184 29 19 10 0 0 65.52% 0 172 0 12
11 SID DRAPER Banstead Village Club B 180 30 20 10 0 0 66.67% 0 180 0 0
12 ANDY PALMER Banstead Village Club B 174 30 16 14 0 0 53.33% 0 156 0 18
13 DALE ARCHER Brooklyn Bandits 170 21 16 5 1 0 76.19% 6 144 2 24
14 COURTENAY MILLS SNCC Mavericks 168 29 16 13 0 0 55.17% 0 154 0 14
15 MIKE NAUGHTON International RexCue 168 32 14 18 0 0 43.75% 0 148 0 20
16 BEN MADDOX Merstham Mavericks 166 27 17 10 0 0 62.96% 0 156 2 8
17 ROSS HUXLEY Woldingham B 166 26 16 10 0 0 61.54% 0 148 0 18
18 ALAN KEEN Merstham Mavericks 166 28 16 12 0 0 57.14% 0 152 2 12
19 STEVE GOULDSBOROUGH SNCC Mavericks 160 32 14 18 0 0 43.75% 0 148 0 12
20 STUART PORTE Merstham Mavericks 158 27 16 11 0 0 59.26% 0 150 2 6
21 CHRIS CORNISH Brockham A   158 29 14 15 0 0 48.28% 0 142 0 16
22 RICHARD COOPER Woldingham B 156 27 14 13 0 0 51.85% 0 138 0 18
23 ALISTAIR CHAPMAN Woldingham B 156 32 13 19 0 0 40.63% 0 142 0 14
24 JON WRIGHT Brooklyn Bandits 150 20 14 6 0 0 70.00% 0 124 2 24
25 ALAN DAY SNCC Mavericks 150 27 14 13 0 0 51.85% 0 138 0 12
26 NAV BHATTI A.R.S.S 148 28 12 16 3 0 42.86% 10 138 10 0
27 JASON JONES Brooklyn Bandits 148 23 14 9 0 0 60.87% 0 130 0 18
28 PHIL UNDERHILL International RexCue 140 28 12 16 0 0 42.86% 0 128 0 12
29 MIKE GEISLER Brockham A   140 32 12 20 0 0 37.50% 0 136 0 4
30 PAUL PURTON Banstead Village Club B 140 27 11 16 0 0 40.74% 0 120 0 20
31 ROB EDE Brockham A   138 28 13 15 0 0 46.43% 0 134 0 4
32 MICHAEL CRANE Woldingham B 136 23 15 8 0 0 65.22% 0 136 0 0
33 CHRIS KING International RexCue 132 21 13 8 0 0 61.90% 0 120 0 12
34 ROB MORRELL Banstead Village Club B 132 27 12 15 0 0 44.44% 0 126 0 6
35 NICK HARRISON Panther Rexiles   126 23 10 13 0 3 43.48% 10 116 0 10
36 MATT PEARMAN Merstham Mavericks 126 23 10 13 0 0 43.48% 0 106 0 20
37 RUDY SIMON Brooklyn Bandits 122 21 11 10 1 0 52.38% 4 112 2 8
38 DAMIEN HUTCHINSON SNCC Mavericks 122 25 10 15 0 0 40.00% 0 110 0 12
39 ROB MAY International RexCue 120 27 10 17 0 0 37.04% 0 114 0 6
40 RICHARD BROOKS SNCC Mavericks 118 23 9 14 0 0 39.13% 0 100 0 18
41 KEVIN HOLLAND Frames B   108 18 9 9 0 0 50.00% 0 90 0 18
42 JOHN DAVIDSON Panther Rexiles   107 28 6 22 0 3 21.43% 5 97 2 8
43 MICKY COLE Frames B   106 17 12 5 0 0 70.59% 0 106 0 0
44 ANDY HUDSON International RexCue 104 25 6 19 0 0 24.00% 0 86 0 18
45 JOSH ALLEN Brooklyn Bandits 102 16 10 6 0 0 62.50% 0 92 10 0
46 COLIN MORSE Brooklyn Bandits 100 20 9 11 0 0 45.00% 0 94 0 6
47 ROB GARLAND Frames B   100 21 8 13 0 0 38.10% 0 90 0 10
48 JAMES KENNEDY Panther Rexiles   98 23 6 17 0 3 26.09% 6 88 0 10
49 NICK STEWART Woldingham B 96 18 9 9 0 0 50.00% 0 90 0 6
50 IAN MATTHEWS A.R.S.S 95 13 7 6 3 0 53.85% 13 81 0 14
51 JOHN DAVIS Panther Rexiles   92 16 8 8 0 3 50.00% 12 92 0 0
52 PHIL CLARKE Frames B   92 17 8 9 0 0 47.06% 0 82 0 10
53 GARETH BROOMFIELD Frames B   88 18 8 10 0 0 44.44% 0 84 0 4
54 ALEX SMITH SNCC Mavericks 86 22 7 15 0 0 31.82% 0 86 0 0
55 DAVE CHURCH Brooklyn Bandits 84 21 6 15 1 0 28.57% 2 80 2 2
56 JAIME TIMBRELL International RexCue 80 19 7 12 0 0 36.84% 0 80 0 0
57 JIM CONSTABLE Brockham A   74 19 2 17 0 0 10.53% 0 50 0 24
58 KATIE ABBOTT Brockham A   70 14 7 7 0 0 50.00% 0 70 0 0
59 DOUG HILL Frames B   68 13 5 8 0 0 38.46% 0 56 0 12
60 JAMES SMITH Panther Rexiles   64 5 5 0 0 3 100.00% 24 64 0 0
61 RICHARD ABBOTT Brockham A   64 14 3 11 0 0 21.43% 0 46 0 18
62 RODGER JACOB A.R.S.S 62 9 3 6 3 0 33.33% 8 44 0 18
63 JOHN RICHARDSON Panther Rexiles   48 3 3 0 0 3 100.00% 24 48 0 0
64 PAUL STACY Panther Rexiles   48 3 3 0 0 3 100.00% 24 48 0 0
65 CAREY GILBERT Panther Rexiles   42 5 3 2 0 3 60.00% 14 42 0 0
66 RYAN McCARTHY A.R.S.S 40 7 4 3 0 0 57.14% 0 38 2 0
67 ALEX DANN Banstead Village Club B 38 3 3 0 0 0 100.00% 0 24 0 14
68 GRAHAM BICKLEY International RexCue 36 6 4 2 0 0 66.67% 0 36 0 0
69 WESLEY CHAMBERS Brooklyn Bandits 34 5 4 1 0 0 80.00% 0 34 0 0
70 ANTHONY MAROW A.R.S.S 32 4 2 2 3 0 50.00% 12 32 0 0
71 STUART ALDERTON Banstead Village Club B 30 6 3 3 0 0 50.00% 0 30 0 0
72 STEVE PARKER A.R.S.S 28 3 1 2 3 0 33.33% 8 20 0 8
73 JONNY VELEZ Frames B   28 5 0 5 0 0 0.00% 0 10 0 18
74 STEVE BLANN Frames B   18 3 2 1 0 0 66.67% 0 18 0 0
75 BILLY SAUNDERS SNCC Mavericks 16 5 1 4 0 0 20.00% 0 16 0 0
76 CHARLIE McKEEVER Woldingham B 12 3 1 2 0 0 33.33% 0 12 0 0
77 KEVIN BROOMFIELD Frames B   12 3 1 2 0 0 33.33% 0 12 0 0
78 NEIL TIDMARSH Woldingham B 12 3 1 2 0 0 33.33% 0 12 0 0
79 SCOTT CHARD Frames B   12 3 1 2 0 0 33.33% 0 12 0 0
80 CHRIS WIGLEY SNCC Mavericks 10 2 1 1 0 0 50.00% 0 10 0 0
81 ROB McCULLUM International RexCue 6 3 0 3 0 0 0.00% 0 6 0 0
82 D STERLINI Frames B   4 2 0 2 0 0 0.00% 0 4 0 0
83 SAM GREEN International RexCue 2 1 0 1 0 0 0.00% 0 2 0 0

Ranking Points