| RANK | PLAYER | TEAM | DIV | POINTS | PLD | WON | LOST | BYE | Win % | Ave Pts. | LEAGUE | COMPS | CUPS |
| 1 | DONNY FRANKSON | Chalk Of The Town | One | 162 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 94.44% | 0 | 138 | 24 | 0 |
| 2 | OLLIE O'BOYLE | The Lions | Prem | 150 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 126 | 24 | 0 |
| 3 | TERRY STAFFORD | The Bears | Prem | 142 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 73.33% | 0 | 118 | 24 | 0 |
| 4 | SIMON ANDREWS | South Park Wanderers | One | 136 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 126 | 10 | 0 |
| 5 | SCOTT MCGINTY | The Bees | Prem | 134 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 116 | 18 | 0 |
| 6 | DALE MILES | The Lions | Prem | 132 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 71.43% | 0 | 108 | 24 | 0 |
| 7 | LEE NELSON | The Lions | Prem | 128 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 104 | 24 | 0 |
| 8 | JUSTIN STOKES | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 126 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 102 | 24 | 0 |
| 9 | ROBIN BAILEY | The Bears | Prem | 126 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 61.11% | 0 | 124 | 2 | 0 |
| 10 | TOM KENNEDY | The Lions | Prem | 126 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 90.91% | 0 | 102 | 24 | 0 |
| 11 | MARTIN DUNCAN | The Bears | Prem | 126 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 108 | 18 | 0 |
| 12 | KEITH BUCKENHAM | The Fun Ones | Prem | 124 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 64.71% | 0 | 122 | 2 | 0 |
| 13 | ROGER TEDSTONE | Double 7 | Prem | 120 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 110 | 10 | 0 |
| 14 | STUART PORTE | The Village People | Prem | 120 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 102 | 18 | 0 |
| 15 | DAVE JONES | Mongos | One | 112 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 71.43% | 0 | 88 | 24 | 0 |
| 16 | TERRY DOKE | The Bees | Prem | 112 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 88 | 24 | 0 |
| 17 | SIMON TATON | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 110 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 86.67% | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0 |
| 18 | HENRY EASTWOOD | Woldingham B | One | 108 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 86.67% | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | CHARLIE PUD | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 108 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 84 | 24 | 0 |
| 20 | MIKE GEISLER | Tap House A | One | 108 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | RUDY SIMON | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 108 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | GRANT WESTBROOK | No More Weapon | One | 106 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 96 | 10 | 0 |
| 23 | DANNY MORGAN | Shandous | Prem | 104 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 41.18% | 4 | 94 | 10 | 0 |
| 24 | ALLAN KEEN | No More Weapon | One | 104 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 61.11% | 0 | 102 | 2 | 0 |
| 25 | DAN FOX | The Bees | Prem | 104 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% | 0 | 80 | 24 | 0 |
| 26 | SAM HOMEWOOD | The Village People | Prem | 104 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 86 | 18 | 0 |
| 27 | CHRIS WARE | Chalk Of The Town | One | 102 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 84 | 18 | 0 |
| 28 | GEORGE WILSON | Q Stars | Prem | 102 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | STEVE PANTONY | Q Stars | Prem | 102 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | MARK MILLER | Q Stars | Prem | 102 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 38.89% | 0 | 92 | 10 | 0 |
| 31 | TONY CARLIN | Booze & Cues | Two | 100 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 76 | 24 | 0 |
| 32 | NICK WHITEACRE | Shandous | Prem | 100 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 64.29% | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | TERRY POYNTER | The Bears | Prem | 100 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | JACK LUTON | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 98 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 96 | 2 | 0 |
| 35 | CRAIG KLAYTON | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 98 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 72.22% | 0 | 88 | 10 | 0 |
| 36 | JORDAN KENNEDY | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 98 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% | 0 | 80 | 18 | 0 |
| 37 | TONY PALMER | The Bees | Prem | 98 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% | 0 | 80 | 18 | 0 |
| 38 | MARK SMITH | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 96 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | JOHN PONSFORD | Banstead VC B | One | 96 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 73.33% | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 | NICK STEWART | Woldingham B | One | 96 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 73.33% | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 | GARY CORRIGAN | Tap House A | One | 96 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 | ROB McGOWAN | The Lions | Prem | 96 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87.50% | 0 | 72 | 24 | 0 |
| 43 | ANTONY ROBINSON | The SAS | Prem | 96 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 86 | 10 | 0 |
| 44 | RICHARD WHEELER | The Leafe | Two | 94 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 68.75% | 0 | 76 | 18 | 0 |
| 45 | DALE ARCHER | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 94 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 58.82% | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 | JAKE DAVIES | Chalk Of The Town | One | 94 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 76 | 18 | 0 |
| 47 | GEORGE MOORE | The Leopards | Prem | 94 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| 48 | EVAN PLUMMER | The Lions | Prem | 92 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 90.00% | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 | ASHLEY WITHERS | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 92 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
| 50 | OSCAR CLARK | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 90 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 72.22% | 0 | 88 | 2 | 0 |
| 51 | STEVE MARTIN | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 88 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 78 | 10 | 0 |
| 52 | PHIL TERRY | Banstead VC A | Two | 88 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 72.22% | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 | CALLUM SMITH | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 88 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 78 | 10 | 0 |
| 54 | GRAHAM BICKLEY | C'Mon Son! | One | 88 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 75.00% | 0 | 78 | 10 | 0 |
| 55 | STEVE JOHNSON | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 88 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 |
| 56 | GIACOMO KAVANAGH | C'Mon Son! | One | 88 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 78 | 10 | 0 |
| 57 | NEIL JONES | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 88 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 70 | 18 | 0 |
| 58 | RAY CROSBY | Mongos | One | 86 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 81.82% | 0 | 76 | 10 | 0 |
| 59 | MICHAEL HOPE | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 86 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 85.71% | 0 | 62 | 24 | 0 |
| 60 | IAN DAVIES | Double 7 | Prem | 86 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 84 | 2 | 0 |
| 61 | STEPHEN O'SULLIVAN | The Leafe | Two | 84 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 | IAN DAVID | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 84 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.78% | 0 | 74 | 10 | 0 |
| 63 | BEN PRENTICE | The Leopards | Prem | 84 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
| 64 | JACK STEPNEY | South Park Wanderers | One | 84 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.75% | 0 | 74 | 10 | 0 |
| 65 | GEORGE FARRUGIA | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 82 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 61.11% | 0 | 80 | 2 | 0 |
| 66 | PAUL TAYLOR | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 82 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 72 | 10 | 0 |
| 67 | PAUL STACEY | South Park Wanderers | One | 82 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 80 | 2 | 0 |
| 68 | BILLY SAUNDERS | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 80 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 61.11% | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 69 | ANTONY MARLOW | Albert SAS | One | 80 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 78 | 2 | 0 |
| 70 | DANIEL BROWN | The Bears | Prem | 80 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 71 | DAN HALL | The SAS | Prem | 80 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 78 | 2 | 0 |
| 72 | JOSH BLORE | Mongos | One | 78 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0 |
| 73 | ALEX SMITH | SNCC Mavericks | One | 78 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 74 | CHRIS WALKER | SNCC Mavericks | One | 78 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 75 | STEVE GOULDSBOROUGH | SNCC Mavericks | One | 78 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 76 | JOHN SOUICI | South Park Wanderers | One | 78 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 41.18% | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0 |
| 77 | BEN STANLEY | The Leopards | Prem | 78 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 42.86% | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0 |
| 78 | RYAN ACHKAR | The Village People | Prem | 78 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 35.71% | 0 | 68 | 10 | 0 |
| 79 | LEON KNELL | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 76 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 73.33% | 0 | 74 | 2 | 0 |
| 80 | DAN EMANUEL | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 76 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 58 | 18 | 0 |
| 81 | MARTIN FAHEY | Shandous | Prem | 75 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 73 | 2 | 0 |
| 82 | ANDY CHITTY | Q Stars | Prem | 74 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.78% | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
| 83 | ROHIT TAMNE | The Bees | Prem | 74 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 2 | 0 |
| 84 | GARETH BROOMFIELD | The Blacksmiths | Two | 72 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 85 | MUSTAPHA ROADE | Pocket Rockets | Two | 72 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 86 | PHIL CLARK | The Blacksmiths | Two | 72 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 87 | RICHARD BROGAN | Banstead VC A | Two | 72 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 88 | ROB GARLAND | The Blacksmiths | Two | 72 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 | FRED EASTWOOD | Woldingham B | One | 72 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 90 | PHIL UNDERHILL | C'Mon Son! | One | 72 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 | LEE HAMBLIN | The SAS | Prem | 72 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 92 | PAUL CASEY | The SAS | Prem | 72 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 | TONY O'CONNELL | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 72 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 26.67% | 0 | 62 | 10 | 0 |
| 94 | GREG SLATTER | The Leafe | Two | 70 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 71.43% | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 95 | ANDREW BAILEY | Chalk Of The Town | One | 70 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 96 | ROY BUNJUN | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 70 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.78% | 0 | 60 | 10 | 0 |
| 97 | MARTIN PYKE | Mongos | One | 70 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.85% | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 98 | RYAN SPEARING | The Fun Ones | Prem | 70 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 35.71% | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 99 | RODGER JACOB | Albert SAS | One | 70 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 60 | 10 | 0 |
| 100 | SIMON STOCKER | The Leopards | Prem | 70 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 101 | PETER PORTER | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 68 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 66 | 2 | 0 |
| 102 | ERIC NOGUER | Booze & Cues | Two | 68 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 103 | KERRYN AYRES | Double 7 | Prem | 68 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 104 | JOHN BARRY | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 68 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 54.55% | 0 | 58 | 10 | 0 |
| 105 | KEVIN OVERINGTON | Double 7 | Prem | 68 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 35.71% | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| 106 | SCOTT HARRISON | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 68 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 44 | 24 | 0 |
| 107 | DAVE CONSTABLE | Tap House B | Two | 66 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 108 | NEIL MILNER | Tap House A | One | 66 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 109 | SID DRAPER | Banstead VC B | One | 66 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 110 | JAMES O'CARROLL | The Fun Ones | Prem | 66 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
| 111 | LEE SCOBLE | No More Weapon | One | 66 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 29.41% | 0 | 64 | 2 | 0 |
| 112 | JOHN BEARD | The Village People | Prem | 66 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 50 | 16 | 0 |
| 113 | JAMES BLUNT | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 64 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 114 | JASON CHANDLER | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 64 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
| 115 | ANTHONY FORD | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 64 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 116 | MIKE RYAN | Banstead VC A | Two | 64 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 117 | PETE MEADOWS | Albert SAS | One | 64 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 42.86% | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 118 | MARK KNAPP | Q Stars | Prem | 64 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 119 | JAMES BREDAN | Shandous | Prem | 64 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 36.36% | 0 | 54 | 10 | 0 |
| 120 | LEE SHEHAN | Shandous | Prem | 64 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 36.36% | 0 | 54 | 10 | 0 |
| 121 | WAYNE THOMAS | The Bees | Prem | 64 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 26.67% | 0 | 62 | 2 | 0 |
| 122 | ELLIS CORK | Pocket Rockets | Two | 62 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 53.33% | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 123 | MATT HUDSON | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 62 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 43.75% | 0 | 60 | 2 | 0 |
| 124 | MICHELLE BELL | The Fun Ones | Prem | 62 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 27.27% | 0 | 46 | 16 | 0 |
| 125 | JIMMY SPEARS | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 60 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 126 | HARRIET HAYNES | The Fun Ones | Prem | 60 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 127 | DAVE CHEESEMAN | Albert SAS | One | 60 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 128 | PAUL PURTON | Banstead VC B | One | 60 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 129 | DYLAN CAMPBELL | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 60 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 130 | MATT EVANS | Pocket Rockets | Two | 60 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 131 | WILL BENNETT | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 60 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 132 | ELLIOT LUCKINS | Pocket Rockets | Two | 58 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 133 | JOSEPH QUEVEDO | Pocket Rockets | Two | 58 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 134 | MATT MC'CONNELL | Tap House B | Two | 58 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46.67% | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 135 | LIAM JONES | Mongos | One | 58 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 48 | 10 | 0 |
| 136 | SIMON BENNETT | The Bears | Prem | 58 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 137 | TERRY FROMANT | The Leopards | Prem | 58 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 138 | DARREN RICHARDSON | Tap House B | Two | 56 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 139 | MAURICE SHEEHAN | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 56 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 38.46% | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 140 | MICHAEL SHALLY | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 56 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 38.46% | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 141 | LAWRENCE PORTE | Chalk Of The Town | One | 56 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 21.43% | 0 | 46 | 10 | 0 |
| 142 | JACK WOODS | The Blacksmiths | Two | 54 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.85% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 143 | JACOB WELHAM | Woldingham A | Two | 54 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.85% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 144 | MARK RUSSELL | Woldingham A | Two | 54 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 53.85% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 145 | ROSS MILNE | The Leafe | Two | 54 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 18 | 0 |
| 146 | KESH DALLMAN | No More Weapon | One | 54 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 45.45% | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
| 147 | BEN WILSON | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 44 | 10 | 0 |
| 148 | BEN YOUNG | Banstead VC B | One | 54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 149 | IAN WILKS | Tap House A | One | 54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 150 | LEWIS ALLEN | Woldingham B | One | 54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 151 | TOM PEARSE | Mongos | One | 54 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 41.67% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 152 | DAVE CHURCH | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 54 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0 |
| 153 | CHRIS CORNISH | Tap House A | One | 54 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 26.67% | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 154 | CURTIS LECKY | The Village People | Prem | 54 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 36 | 18 | 0 |
| 155 | JASON DICK | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 52 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 58.33% | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 156 | PAT QUINN | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 52 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.00% | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 157 | ADAM HOLMES | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 52 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 158 | RICHARD MONCKTON | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 52 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 159 | JOHN CAMPBELL | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 52 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 31.25% | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 160 | PETER DEWSBURY | Q Stars | Prem | 52 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
| 161 | RYAN WALKER | No More Weapon | One | 52 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 30.77% | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
| 162 | GRAHAM THOMPSON | The SAS | Prem | 52 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 42 | 10 | 0 |
| 163 | MITCH GODREY | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 50 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 88.89% | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 164 | JAMES MCCOIL | Albert SAS | One | 50 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 165 | DEREK MURPHY | Double 7 | Prem | 50 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 166 | KRISTINA MLADENOVIC | The Fun Ones | Prem | 50 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 167 | JORDAN SHAW | Booze & Cues | Two | 50 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 23.53% | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 168 | JIM CONSTABLE | Tap House B | Two | 48 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 169 | ANDY PALMER | Banstead VC B | One | 48 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 170 | LUKE WILLSHER | Q Stars | Prem | 48 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| 171 | BARRY WATKINS | The SAS | Prem | 44 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 172 | MIKE NAUGHTON | C'Mon Son! | One | 44 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.50% | 0 | 34 | 10 | 0 |
| 173 | JAKE WORSFOLD | Shandous | Prem | 44 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 174 | RICHARD COOPER | Woldingham B | One | 42 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83.33% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 175 | DON BROWN | Banstead VC A | Two | 42 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 45.45% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 176 | JOE NULTY | The Lions | Prem | 42 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 177 | PETE GORE | Woldingham A | Two | 42 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 30.77% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 178 | ROBIN MOORE | Woldingham A | Two | 42 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 30.77% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 179 | BRIAN MCGINTY | The Bees | Prem | 42 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 180 | CHRIS PIDGEON | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 42 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 181 | EDDIE QUEVEDO | SNCC Mavericks | One | 42 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 182 | RICHARD BROOKS | SNCC Mavericks | One | 42 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 183 | STEVE CLARK | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 42 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 21.43% | 0 | 40 | 2 | 0 |
| 184 | ELLIOT PURCELL | The Leafe | Two | 40 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 185 | JAMES WYNER | Woldingham A | Two | 40 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 186 | JASON REILLY | Albert SAS | One | 40 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 187 | DAVE MAHONEY | Banstead VC A | Two | 40 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 188 | NICK HARRISON | South Park Wanderers | One | 40 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 27.27% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 189 | MARK RATCLIFFE | The Village People | Prem | 40 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 190 | SIMON GROVER | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 40 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 191 | SAM MELDRUM | The Leafe | Two | 38 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.50% | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 192 | BRYAN DICK | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 38 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.56% | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 193 | TERRY MARSHALL | C'Mon Son! | One | 38 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 30.00% | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 194 | LEE GARMAN | Banstead VC A | Two | 38 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 195 | MIKE CRANE | Woldingham B | One | 36 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 196 | RICHARD ABBOTT | Tap House A | One | 36 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 197 | BARRY CHAPMAN | Double 7 | Prem | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 198 | TONY PIDGEON | Reigate Wanderers | Prem | 36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 199 | SCOTT PEEL | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 36 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 42.86% | 0 | 26 | 10 | 0 |
| 200 | LEIGH JOHN BARNARD | The Village People | Prem | 36 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 26 | 10 | 0 |
| 201 | COLIN MORSE | Chalk Of The Town | One | 36 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 202 | ADRIAN LEDGER | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 36 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 203 | RICHARD WHITE | Tap House B | Two | 34 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 44.44% | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 204 | ALI WINSBURY | The Fun Ones | Prem | 34 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.00% | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 205 | GRAHAM KNIGHT | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 32 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 206 | JACK SMITHERS | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 207 | KEVIN O'MALLEY | The SAS | Prem | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 208 | OLLIE LOWE | The Fun Ones | Prem | 30 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 209 | DAMIEN HUTCHINSON | SNCC Mavericks | One | 30 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 210 | CATHY FOX | The Fun Ones | Prem | 30 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 211 | PAUL BAGAN | Chalk Of The Town | One | 30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
| 212 | TONY STEER | Woldingham A | Two | 30 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 213 | BILLY BARRY | The Blacksmiths | Two | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 214 | CAROLINE LAWES | Booze & Cues | Two | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 215 | DAVE McGRATH | Tap House B | Two | 28 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 216 | LIAM AYRES | Double 7 | Prem | 28 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 217 | ROB MAY | C'Mon Son! | One | 28 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 218 | CONER O'BOYLE | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 28 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 219 | JACK GARLAND | The Blacksmiths | Two | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 80.00% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 220 | STEVE RAINS | Mongos | One | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
| 221 | JORDAN REILLY | Albert SAS | One | 26 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 222 | SACHA VINCENT | Booze & Cues | Two | 26 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 22.22% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 223 | RICHARD HANLEY | Albert SAS | One | 26 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
| 224 | ALAN ENNIS | Double 7 | Prem | 26 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 225 | TAMARA CLARK | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 26 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 9.09% | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 226 | LAURENCE ASHTON | No More Weapon | One | 24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 227 | ALASTAIR CHAPMAN | Woldingham B | One | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 228 | KATIE ABBOTT | Tap House A | One | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 229 | ZAC COWAN | Booze & Cues | Two | 24 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 10.00% | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 230 | LUKE TERRY | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 231 | JOHN WHITE | South Park Wanderers | One | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 232 | TOBY LOVE | Pocket Rockets | Two | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 233 | SARAH DODGE | The Fun Ones | Prem | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 234 | STU CORDENER | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 20 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 235 | JACK SMITH | The Blacksmiths | Two | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 236 | JOSH HENDERSON | Chalk Of The Town | One | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 237 | REUBEN ATKINSON | The Leafe | Two | 18 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 238 | DANIEL McGOWAN | The Lions | Prem | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| 239 | RUBIE BAILEY | Booze & Cues | Two | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 240 | STUART ALDERTON | Banstead VC B | One | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 241 | JASON FARAHMAND | Shandous | Prem | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 242 | CALLUM BLOOR | The Leafe | Two | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 243 | SAM GEE | Shandous | Prem | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 244 | BEN MCMANAN-SMITH | Dave & The Mistakes | One | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 245 | CHARMAINE JOHN | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 246 | CIARAN | The Wheatsheaf | Two | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 247 | DAVE MOORE | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 248 | JOANNA BELE | The Blacksmiths | Two | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 249 | PETE ROWE | Got a cue but no clue | Two | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 250 | CHARLOTTE BOYWER | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 251 | CHRIS O'BYRNE | Double 7 | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 252 | HOPE SMITH | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 253 | JAKE CHART | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 254 | MARK VINCENT | The Leopards | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 255 | MARTIN LAMBERT | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 256 | MAX BOYD BELL | Chalk Of The Town | One | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 257 | OLIVER PENNY | Spots & Stripes Redhill | Prem | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 258 | MARK CHIPPINGTON | The Leafe | Two | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 259 | PHIL SMITH | C'Mon Son! | One | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 260 | RYAN MCCARTHY | The Leopards | Prem | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 261 | JAMES KENNEDY | South Park Wanderers | One | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 262 | JAMES STEER | Hammersmith Rejects | One | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 263 | LOUIS GARLAND | The Blacksmiths | Two | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 264 | ELLIS WESTBROOK | No More Weapon | One | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 265 | DAN PARKER | Albert SAS | One | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 266 | STEVE PARKER | Albert SAS | One | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 267 | MALCOLM DUNLEAVY | Tap House B | Two | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 268 | RICHARD MAGUIRE | Tap House B | Two | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 269 | RYAN OLVER | Booze & Cues | Two | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 270 | HARRY BENNETT | SNCC Sticklers | Two | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 271 | JONNY VELEZ | The Blacksmiths | Two | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 272 | NIGEL RICHIE | The Leafe | Two | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 273 | GYE HANKIN | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 274 | DAN NUTTMAN | The Leopards | Prem | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 275 | NATHAN WILLIAMS | Pocket Rockets | Two | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 276 | CHARLOTTE ELLIS | The Leafe | Two | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 277 | JASON BROWN | Smallfield Sports Club | Two | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 278 | CONOR O'BOYLE | The Lions | Prem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 279 | SAM SHAW | Chalk Dirty To Me | Two | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
